Vets MXdN Evo


Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
1 Mike Brown USA
2 Ivan Tedesco USA
3 Doug Dubach USA
4 John Dowd USA
Manager Tricia Dowd USA
5 Phil Mercer Team England
6 Stephen Sword Team England
7 Kurt Nicoll Team England
8 Mark Eastwood Team England
Manager Dave King Team England
9 Ken De Dyker Belgium
10 Sven Breugeumans Belgium
11 Steven Ramon Belgium
12 Filip Van Dijck Belgium
Manager Danny Scheers Belgium
17 Mark Jones Team Wales
18 Jamie Lewis Team Wales
19 Gary Davies Team Wales
20 Neil Prince Team Wales
Manager Shaun Copeman Team Wales
25 Hardy Schadenberg Team Germany
26 Michael Roth Team Germany
27 Steffan Meininger Team Germany
28 Sebastian Paasch Team Germany
Manager Hardy Schadenberg Team Germany
21 Neil Thompson Team Northern Ireland
22 Gordon Crockard Team Northern Ireland
23 Neville Bradshaw Team Northern Ireland
24 Thomas Merton Team Northern Ireland
Manager Gordon Crockard Team Northern Ireland
29 Paul Johnston Team Louden Scotland
30 Tom Grant Team Louden Scotland
31 David Campbell Team Louden Scotland
32 Kevin Rosie Team Louden Scotland
Manager Calum Louden Team Louden Scotland
33 Joe Moran Team Munster Ireland
34 James Sinnott Team Munster Ireland
35 George Radley Team Munster Ireland
36 Garry Sullivan Team Munster Ireland
Manager Garry Sullivan Team Munster Ireland
38 John Egholm Team Denmark
39 Neils Degn Arildtoft Team Denmark
40 Ove Hansen Team Denmark
41 Peter Skov Larsen Team Denmark
Manager Per Pederson Team Denmark
42 Tom Hemmelder Team Holland
43 Paul Dijkstra Team Holland
44 Kees Sep Team Holland
45 Mart Hink Team Holland
Manager Bart Van Dulman Team Holland
46 Bernie Den Hertog Team KTM International
47 Michael Secor Team KTM International
48 Lee Skelhorne Team KTM International
49 Mark Dudley Team KTM International
Manager Shane Skelhorne Team KTM International
58 Martin Astwood Team Western Australia
59 Morgan Parsons Team Western Australia
60 Greg Bartlett Team Western Australia
61 Ian Wilkins Team Western Australia
Manager Morgan Parsons Team Western Australia
62 Bernd Eckenbach Team Classic Germany
63 Laurent Lacasse Team Classic Germany
64 Jurgen Kuppers Team Classic Germany
65 Josef Dobes Team Classic Germany
Manager Maik Kaltenberg Team Classic Germany
70 Kurt Ljungqvist Team Finland
71 Emmanual Leschaeve Team Finland
72 Gareth Clements Team Finland
73 TBA Team Finland
Manager Gareth Clements Team Finland
110 Rob Stringer Team Int Air Hammer
111 Rory Oneill Team Int Air Hammer
112 Lee Jackson Team Int Air Hammer
113 Mossey Drennan Team Int Air Hammer
Manager Nick Saunby Team Int Air Hammer