Twinshock Under 50


Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
429 Ryan Allen Honda Shepton Mallet
145 Ryan Baker Yamacio Bristol
75 Jody Barnes Yamaha Heathfield
24 James Bartholemew Reserve Suzuki Puddletown
74 Richard Benham Honda Aldershot
21 Jack Bennett Husqvarna Gloucester
26 Ben Braddick Honda Bideford
45 Erwin Budts Suzuki Belgium
11 Jason Buffery Husqvarna New Romney
140 Alex Butler HPF Rushden
169 Steven Cadd Husqvarna Colchester
28 Kyle Casement Honda Isle of Man
77 David Clack Husqvarna Kidwelly
94 James Cole Suzuki Poole
54 Thomas Cook Husqvarna Isfield
86 Alessandro Daverio Maico Austria
131 Nigel Davies Reserve Husqvarna Carmarthen
433 Uwe Dietrich CZ Germany
32 Derry Duffell Honda Farnham
0 Chris Foster Husqvarna Gosmore
120 James Gleadhill Maico USA
112 George Gough Suzuki Barns Green
7 Dean Hakes Maico Hilton
184 Joanne Halpin SWM Ireland
256 Gary Heath Husqvarna Winchester
500 Luke Hill Triumph Umberleigh
224 Andrew Hinchliffe Honda Northwich
155 James Jackaman Honda Walton on Thames
48 Ben James Maico Street
174 Garry Jones Honda Kendal
971 Mark Kenny Honda Dunfermline
311 Chris Lambourne Reserve Honda Eastchurch
79 Ronny Lambrechts Suzuki Belgium
70 Andy Lidington Suzuki Bristol
40 Daniel Loveday Reserve Bultaco Northampton
944 James Maclean Reserve Suzuki Staines
61 Benjamin Masters Suzuki Bridgwater
151 Samuel McEvoy Suzuki Sailsbury
53 Lee Morton Husqvarna Uckfield
288 Matt Nash Reserve Honda Guildford
612 Damien Neal Honda Billericay
289 Tom O'Callaghan Suzuki Ireland
511 Brad Perrett Triumph Dorchester
93 Samuel Pocock Reserve Honda Hever
43 Barry Ranson Husqvarna Wellington
341 Scott Reed Reserve Suzuki Billingshurst
41 James Reeves Honda Weston Super Mare
924 Paul Restall Suzuki Brentwood
57 Robert Sadler Husqvarna Chester
92 Dirk Schauff Honda Germany
190 Dan Schmidt Maico Denmark
81 Craig Searles KTM Leominster
20 Brett Selby Husqvarna Portland
218 Howard Standfield Maico Jacks Bush
33 Wayne Stratford Suzuki Swindon
72 Christopher Taylor Honda Bristol
91 Mathew Thomas JBR Truro
111 Benjamin Thomas Husqvarna Llanelli
250 Keelan Tibbs Honda Braintree
12 James Tuesday Yamaha Uckfield
198 Jochen van den Eyde Honda Belgium
630 Ben Weaver Maico Llandrindod Wells
34 Phil Webber Maico Wellington
23 Scott Wilkinson reserve Suzuki Waterlooville
15 Daniel Woodman Honda Hambrook
89 Jordan Davies reserve Honda Gloucester
Guest Rider
Guest Rider
Guest Rider