Please click the link below to view the rider list for a particular class

Twinshock Under 50

Twinshock Over 50

Evo 125

Evo 250

Evo 500

Evo Over 50

Pre 85, etc

Super Evo

Return to Home Page

Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
1 Pete Mathia Maico Nantwich
2 Joe Melton (Reserve) Honda USA
3 James Davies Maico Newcastle Emlyn
4 Allan Hambridge Honda Coventry
5 Simon West (Reserve) Yamaha Wendover
6 Dave Eppig Honda USA
8 Rolf Graae Husqvarna Denmark
10 Jan Geboers (Reserve) Suzuki Belgium
12 David Salkeld Honda Isle of Man
15 Mark Dean Honda Wareham
18 Adrian Toy (Reserve) Yamaha Redruth
20 Mark Gleadhill Maico Braunton
24 Hugo Mol Husqvarna Holland
26 William Burgess Maico N. Ireland
31 Jon Jewell Husqvarna Camberley
32 Trevor Calderwood Honda N. Ireland
37 Bruce Dingle Honda Jersey
38 Gary Craddock Kawasaki Leeds
41 Dave Moore (Reserve) Maico Bordon
43 Paul Bennett (Reserve) Husqvarna Gloucester
44 Kevin Reed Suzuki Billingshurst
46 Philip Martindale Maico Bolton
47 Sven Dietzmann Maico Germany
50 Trevor King Yamaha Buckingham
51 James Grieve Maico Perth & Kinross
53 Bill Brown Maico Workington
59 Paul Mollet Maico Jersey
61 Richard Allen Suzuki Lincoln
62 Alistair Matheson (Reserve) Maico Virginia Water
66 Gunter Spitzer Husqvarna Austria
67 Martin Wadsworth Maico Macclesfield
69 Dave Whitehead Suzuki Grays
70 Keith Strudwick Yamaha Uckfield
71 Andy Laverton Laverda Gloucetster
74 Alan Bott Maico Wigan
77 Dean Gosling Honda Peterborough
79 Jean Paul Claessen Kawasaki Belgium
84 Matthew Halpin Cotton Ireland
87 Gary Lutring Suzuki Whitchurch
90 Steve Barber Husqvarna High Salvington
98 Stefano Pecora Maico Italy
110 Reg Beaumont Husqvarna Hull
115 Steve Finch Husqavarna Chelmsford
128 Ady Matthews (Reserve) Honda Thatcham
131 Bernard Stennier Suzuki Belgium
132 Duncan Moore Suzuki Didcot
141 Carl Readman Suzuki Thirsk
146 Roger Strudwick Honda Polegate
151 Tom Noble Maico Livingston Village
161 Chris Koch Kawasaki Dunstable
164 Chris Hewgill Husqvarna Burton on the Wolds
168 Joakim Hedstrom Husqvarna Sweden
171 Robert Snell (Reserve) Yamaha Witney
177 Franco Rippa Beta Italy
185 David James CZ Coleford
191 Jonathan Wright Yamaha Milton Keynes
201 Mike Pearce Maico Sunbury on Thames
217 Peter Maxwell Maico Lockerbie
224 Pietro Mistrorigo Husqvarna Italy
239 David Ponting Maico Andover
242 Pat Rowe (Reserve) Maico Farnborough
350 Stephen Hakes Maico Derby
378 Trefor Davies Maico Newtown
560 Andy Shellcross Kawasaki USA
660 Aimee Tindale Yamaha Benfleet
661 Tony Williams Yamaha Gloucester
666 Massimo Signorin Husqvarna Italy
668 Sam Simpson Maico Lydney
732 Jack McCormick Maico USA
Guest Rider

West Devon MCC, Sunnycote, Mary Tavy, Devon, UK PL19 9QB
t: 07855781562    e: dithompson15@gmail.com
Credit and Debit cards accepted by Vets MXdN

© 2018 Vets MXdN