Please click the link below to view the rider list for a particular class

Twinshock Under 50

Twinshock Over 50

Evo 125

Evo 250

Evo 500

Evo Over 50

Pre 85

Super Evo

Return to Home Page

Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
3 Neil Prince Suzuki Leicester
4 Rob Mead Suzuki Kings Langley
5 David Cameron (Reserve) Moto Kosmos Newent
8 Stuart White Honda Worcester
9 David King (Reserve) Kawasaki Yeovil
10 Graham Cross (Reserve) Yamaha Wellington
11 Kris Rosenberger Husqvarna Austria
12 Adrian Lappin TM N. Ireland
14 Andrea Storti Yamaha Italy
15 Saniel Woodman Honda Bristol
16 Craig Smith Suzuki Dunfermline
18 Paul Aldridge Yamaha Norwich
19 Stuart Jackson Yamaha Abingdon
23 Steven Tomlin Kawasaki Poole
24 Mike Lewis Yamaha Grays
27 Paul Kirby ATK Gloucester
29 Neil Sutton Suzuki Bath
35 Stuart Spalding Honda Cinderford
43 Barry Ranson (Reserve) Husqvarna Wellington
44 Chris Garland Honda Bristol
46 tony Petchell Yamaha Chittering
51 Martin Stokes Kawasaki Stourport on Severn
55 Martin Orford Suzuki Stanford le Hope
67 Anthony Allen (Reserve) Suzuki Brigg
74 Cristiano Bonacina Kawasaki Italy
77 David Clack (Reserve) Husqvarna Kidwelly
79 Simon White Yamaha Bristol
83 Mathias Schrader HEOS Yamaha Germany
84 Stephan Mielke Maico Germany
85 Adam Hooper CCM Stockbridge
87 Scott Dunsmore Honda Glasgow
88 Stephen Wright Honda Northampton
99 Paul Bennett Suzuki Lowestoft
104 Andrew Prosser Kawasaki Brecon
111 Mark Best Yamaha Ware
114 Dean Grimes Kawasaki Basingstoke
118 Adrian Toy Yamaha Redruth
121 Bjorn Verdoodt Cotton Honda Belgium
127 Malcolm Sansom Honda Exmouth
129 Geoff Wiltshire usqvarna Ringwood
141 Michael Hill Honda Exmouth
155 Nick Eagle Husqvarna Southampton
167 Matthew Evans Honda Cheltenham
181 Gary Champ Kawasaki Bicester
184 Joanne Halpin Honda Ireland
214 Alan Woods Yamaha Wigan
225 Ian Mills (Reserve) Yamaha London
230 Andrew Davies Yamaha Sevenoaks
293 Pat Jackson Honda Middle Barton
300 Jes Nicholls Honda Westcliff
329 Jim Shand Yamaha Birmingham
348 Richard Thompson Suzukli Burton Fleming
414 Philip Oxley Yamaha Derby
444 Steve Knight TM Coventry
530 Dean Bull Honda Witney
551 James Jackaman Suzuki Walton on Thames
565 Jeremy Harrison Honda Northallerton
602 Lee Perry Husqvarna Radnage
661 Steve Davey Kawasaki Bath
666 Mike Potts Suzuki Northwich
668 Andy Wreford Suzuki Northampton
748 Tim Grindrod Moto Villa Northwich
751 Massimo Debbi Kawasaki Italy
762 Paul Ford Honda Exeter
Steven Goodfellow Yamaha Darlington
Joe Melton Honda USA
Guest rider

West Devon MCC, Sunnycote, Mary Tavy, Devon, UK PL19 9QB
t: 07855781562    e: dithompson15@googlemail.com
Credit and Debit cards accepted by Vets MXDN

© 2017 Vets MXDN, site created by Tavysoft Ltd