Please click the link below to view the rider list for a particular class

Twinshock Under 50

Twinshock Over 50

Evo 125

Evo 250

Evo 500

Evo Over 50

Pre 85, etc

Super Evo

Return to Home Page

Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
3 Neil Prince Suzuki Market Harborough
4 Rob Mead Honda Kings Langley
8 Stuart White (Reserve) Honda Worcester
09 Paul Blakelock Yamaha Tyne and Wear
9 David King Kawasaki Yeovil
10 Shaun Wlillis Honda Nailsea
11 Mark Best Yamaha Puckeridge
12 Ad Groffen Yamaha Holland
15 Craig Jennings Kawasaki Bath
18 Paul Aldridge (Reserve) Yamaha Norwich
23 Steven Tomlin Kawasaki Bournemouth
25 Adrian Jennings Honda Bath
27 Malcolm Sansom Honda Exmouth
29 Neil Sutton Suzuki Bath
32 Craig Smith Suzuki Dunfermline
35 Stuart Spalding Honda Cinderford
41 Eamonn Cullen Honda Watford
43 Barry Ranson Husqvarna Taunton
44 Chris Garland Yamaha Bristol
46 Stuart George Honda Camborne
50 Trevor King Yamaha Buckingham
51 Martin Stokes Honda Worcester
62 Chris Woodward (Reserve) Honda Bradford
63 Paul Johnson Husqvarna Slough
65 Richard Todd (Reserve) Suzuki Carterton
68 Sean Kirk Honda Chippenham
70 David Evans Yamaha Bath
74 Stephen Cooke (Reserve) Kawasaki Dunstable
77 Steven Goodfellow (Reserve) Yamaha Durham
79 Simon White Yamaha Bristol
81 Torsten Eck CZ Germany
83 Mathias Schrader HEOS Yamaha Germany
85 Ben Vincent Kawasaki Staverton
87 Scott Dunsmore (Reserve) Honda Strathclyde
88 Zac Todd Suzuki Oxford
92 Chris Verlinden Husqvarna Belgium
95 Sean McCrea Suzuki Ewloe
99 Paul Bennett Suzuki Lowestoft
104 Andrew Prosser (Reserve) Kawasaki Brecon
107 Pat Winter Honda Welwyn Garden City
111 Paul Thomas (Reserve) Husqvarna Drefach
112 Adrian Lappin TM N. Ireland
115 Dean Grimes Kawasaki Basingstoke
117 Tommy Gerlach Jr Kawasaki USA
127 Paul Kirby (Reserve) ATK Gloucester
129 Geoff Wiltshire Yamaha Ringwood
151 Daniel Woodman Honda Bristol
153 Nicholas Eagle Husqvarna Southampton
155 James Jackaman (Reserve) Suzuki Walton-on-Thames
172 Mike Wheeler Yamaha Witnay
184 Joanne Halpin Honda Ireland
187 Tim Mathews Yamaha Ireland
194 Vince Larcombe Maico Cheltenham
249 Mike Lewis Yamaha Grays
257 Stefan Creutzburg Honda Germany
281 Kevin Randell Yamaha Portsmouth
293 Pat Jackson Honda Middle Barton
414 Phil Oxley Yamaha Spondon
433 Uwe Dietrich CZ Germany
444 Steve Knight (Reserve) TM Coventry
565 Jeremy Harrison Honda Northallerton
602 Lee Perry Husqvarna Radnage
661 Stephen Davey Kawasaki Bath
666 Mike Potts Suzuki Northwich
668 Andy Wreford Suzuki Northampton
748 Tim Grindrod Moto Villa Northwich
751 Massimo Debbi Kawasaki Italy
762 Paul Ford Honda Whitestone
961 Mark Foskett Yamaha Southampton
Guest rider

West Devon MCC, Sunnycote, Mary Tavy, Devon, UK PL19 9QB
t: 07855781562    e: dithompson15@gmail.com
Credit and Debit cards accepted by Vets MXdN

© 2018 Vets MXdN