Please click the link below to view the rider list for a particular class

Twinshock Under 50

Twinshock Over 50

Evo 125

Evo 250

Evo 500

Evo Over 50

Pre 85

Super Evo

Return to Home Page

Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
3 Bruce Garside KTM Watlington
4 Sean Doyle (Reserve) Honda Bedworth
5 Neil Mcmullen Suzuki Bookham
6 Richard Peck Honda High Wycombe
7 Rob Barnes (Reserve) Honda Liphook
9 Scott Tomlinson Honda USA
10 Simon Readman Suzuki Belper
11 Jamie Naylard (Reserve) Honda Kimpton
12 Ad Groffen Holland
13 Greg Cox Honda Wigginton
14 Andrew Savery Kawasaki Totnes
15 Doug Dubach Yamaha USA
20 Mark Roberts Honda Redruth
21 Mark Bowden Honda Bardsey
22 Andrew Trail Yamaha USA
23 Ian Rideout (Reserve) Yamaha Bristol
26 Paul Pattinson Honda Stockton on Tees
28 Alain Leberger Suzuki Belgium
32 Keith Hanson Honda Ilfracomnbe
36 Bernard Foret Suzuki Belgium
44 Steve Whiting Suzuki Par
45 Botton Etienne KTM Belgium
47 Steve Lyons Kawasaki Waterlooville
49 Mark Gessey KTM Hailsham
50 Ed Poland Kawasaki Holland
51 Russell Priddle Kawasaki Ferndown
52 Andrew Sturt Yamaha Woking
54 Giorgio de Paoli Honda Italy
55 Paolo Caramellino Honda Italian
57 Erik Ebersole Honda USA
59 Keith Palmer Honda Bournemouth
61 David Grimshaw Honda St Albans
62 Chris Woodward Honda Bradford
63 Trevor Sheppard Honda Petersfield
68 Martin King (Reserve) Honda Aylesbury
69 Adrian Dowson Suzuki Guisborough
72 Fraser Law Cagiva Kibworth
76 Richard Maisey Kawasaki Swindon
88 Nick Dyer Suzuki Didcot
89 Richard van Drooge Kawasaki Holland
111 Mark McGill Honda Bristol
112 Sean Renvoize Kawasaki Swanage
122 Frederic Gustin Honda Belgium
125 Max Paull Honda Belgium
144 Alan Eaves Honda Chorley
145 David Downworth Suzuki Swindon
148 Greg Pascoe Honda Bideford
150 Stephen Keillor Yamaha Seaham
154 Darryll West Kawasaki Blackfield
188 Gary Wright Yamaha Compton Dundon
212 Timothy Cole Suzuki Poole
221 Tony David (Reserve) Suzuki Bookham
226 Richard Wherlock Honda Ascot
227 Pierre Marchand Honda Belgium
241 Nick Baum Honda Hinckley
311 Bob Mott CCM Basingstoke
365 Richard Todd (Reserve) Kawasaki Brize Norton
414 Vince Crawley Kawasaki Bristol
441 Nicolas Comolly Honda Bedford
444 David White Honda Bristol
541 John Rutherford Honda Glasgow
555 Trevor Bedford (Reserve) Kawasaki Northampton
700 Paul Lippitt Husqvarna Gnosall
711 Paul Clarke (Reserve) KTM Oxford
731 David Shipton Honda Wareham
741 Triss Macey Suzuki Wareham
814 Nick Abbott Honda Wareham
James Deakin (Reserve) Honda Australia
Kevin Ayres Honda Ilminster
Guest rider
Guest rider

West Devon MCC, Sunnycote, Mary Tavy, Devon, UK PL19 9QB
t: 07855781562    e: dithompson15@googlemail.com
Credit and Debit cards accepted by Vets MXDN

© 2017 Vets MXDN, site created by Tavysoft Ltd