Please click the link below to view the rider list for a particular class

Twinshock Under 50

Twinshock Over 50

Evo 125

Evo 250

Evo 500

Evo Over 50

Pre 85, etc

Super Evo

Return to Home Page

Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
2 Kurt Nicoll KTM Ely
3 Herbert Mueller Honda Germany
6 Richard Peck Honda Penn
8 Nathan Marston KTM Romsey
9 Scott Tomlinson Honda USA
11 Rodney Bahn TBA Australia
13 Greg Gox (Reserve) Honda Tring
15 Doug Dubach Yamaha USA
20 Mark Roberts Honda Redruth
21 David Woodbridge Honda Abingdon
22 Andrew Trail Yamaha USA
27 Gerben Minkhorst Kawasaki Holland
28 Greg Hanson Kawasaki High Wycombe
29 Keith Berry Honda Oxford
31 John D Robertson Suzuki South Africa
39 Soren Mortensen Suzuki Denmark
44 John Ryall Kawasaki Poole
45 David Downworth Suzuki Swindon
47 Steve Wells Kawasaki Horsham
51 Neil McMullen Suzuki Leatherhead
52 Anddrew Sturt Yamaha Woking
54 John Rutherford Honda Glasgow
55 Rick Hanson Kawasaki High Wycombe
60 Peter Archer Yamaha Alton
61 David Grimshaw Honda St. Albans
68 Martin King Honda Aylesbury
72 Fraser Law Cagiva Leicester
77 Michael Allport Suzuki Telford
86 George Porter Honda N. Ireland
87 John Kemp Honda Stockton on Tees
89 Richard van Drooge Kawasaki Holland
92 Mart Hink Honda Holland
99 John Eardley Kawasaki Stoke on Trent
100 Lee Goldsmith Kawasaki Sheffield
108 Steven Rampling (Reserve) Yamaha Romford
111 Sean Renvoize Kawasaki Swanage
117 David White Maico Ashford
120 Richard Brown Kawasaki Melton Mowbray
122 Timothy Cole Suzuki Poole
125 Max Paull Honda Belgium
143 Stephen Bircher Kawasaki Barrow in Furness
144 Vince Crawley Kawasaki Bristol
147 Stephan Palmer ATK Thetford
148 Greg Pascoe (Reserve) Honda Bideford
149 Kevin Woolford Honda Marshfield
152 Jan-Olov Ljung Honda Sweden
177 Steven Bennett Kawasaki Lowestoft
187 Paul Winstone (Reserve) Honda Bristol
188 Gary Wright Yamaha Somerton
212 Jon Bloomfield Yamaha Radley
225 Graham Watson Honda Burlsdow
226 Richard Wherlock (Reserve) Honda Sunninghill
241 Nicholas Baum Honda Hinckley
270 Mark Dudley Kawasaki Yate
277 Rob Stokvis Cagiva Holland
286 Bjorn Jorgensen KTM Denmark
311 Bob Mott CCM Basingstoke
349 Guy Hayden Cagiva Saffron Walden
429 Lennart Gustavsson Kawasaki Sweden
444 David White Honda Bristol
511 Phil Gee (Reserve) Suzuki Burbage
652 Richard Wood Yamaha USA
700 Paul Lippitt (Reserve) Husqvarna Gnosall
731 David Shipton Honda Sandford
741 Triss Macey Suzuki Wareham
811 Nick Abbott Honda Wareham
818 Mike McEvoy Yamaha Winterbourne Gunner
850 Ed Poland Kawasaki Holland
921 Gary Emerson Honey USA
976 Chris Legge KTM Whitton

West Devon MCC, Sunnycote, Mary Tavy, Devon, UK PL19 9QB
t: 07855781562    e: dithompson15@gmail.com
Credit and Debit cards accepted by Vets MXdN

© 2018 Vets MXdN